Gonden State Warriors

GONDEN STATE WARRIORS

JoueurÉquipePTSASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PA
BJK-Magic7435303928501631
Hychemonmyway4251299213000
IcyDevil_KDJ3525409151120813
Rash_KB24668604827381016
Souf_Morfi57391319202349926
Tetsuya-kuruko460517314241318
Xdadayoyox0000000000
iGeNoSsiDe-__5251109720471132
zBaghdad_542011457253200